← All casino reviews
CASINO REVIEW

Casino Infinity
Casino review

Explore Casino Infinity's bonus conditions, payment options and casino details.

About the information in this review ↓
WELCOME OFFER

250% up to €3,000 + 350 FS

Offer recorded 2026-09-14.

Visit Casino Infinity Read the bonus conditions ↓

18+ · Eligibility and terms apply. Offers can change.

Casino Infinity at a glance

Account currenciesAUD, BRL, CAD, CHF, CLP, CZK, EUR, HUF, MYR, NOK, NZD, PEN, PHP, PLN, THB, USD

Welcome bonus & conditions

Wagering requirement35x (deposit + bonus) / 40x (free spins), 10 days
Minimum deposit€20
Maximum bet with bonus€100

Game contribution to wagering

Slots100%
Live casino10%
Table games0%
Video poker10%

New accounts at Casino Infinity are offered 250% up to €3,000 + 350 FS. The Casino Infinity offer is not unique: one other casinos on our list show it too.

Casino Infinity sets wagering at 35x (deposit + bonus) / 40x (free spins), 10 days, and alongside that a minimum deposit of €20 and a €100 cap on your stake while the bonus is live. Not every game counts the same at Casino Infinity: slots 100%, live games 10%, video poker 10% and table and card games 0%.

Deposits & withdrawals

Deposit methods

Availability and limits depend on your country and account. A deposit option does not automatically support withdrawals.

Payment details

At Casino Infinity money moves 18 ways — 13 of them cryptocurrencies and one e-wallet. Past the usual cards, the Casino Infinity list runs to Bank Transfer, USDC (Solana), USDT (Solana) and Pay by Card.

Compare payment methods →

Games & studios

128 studios in the Casino Infinity provider list

English and German are both there at Casino Infinity, next to 11 further languages.

Browse all listed studios
100HP3 OaksAE SexyAmaticAmigo GamingAmusnetAnimoApollo GamesArcademAutomatAvatarUXAviatorAviatrixBackseat GamingBarbarabangBetGamesTVBetoraBetsoftBetsolutionsBF GamesBGamingBig Daddy GamingBlitzcrownBooming GamesCaletaCreedroomz LiveCROCOCT InteractiveDigitain Virtual SportsEGT DigitalELA GamesEndorphinaEnjoy GamingEvoplayExpanse StudiosFelix GamingFlatdogFoxiFreshVintageFugasoG.GamesGalaxsysGame Time TecGame2SlotGameArtGameBeatGaming CorpsGamzixHacksaw GamingHappy DuckHeaven OfHold Your HatHyperion PlayIconicImagine LiveInOutJacksJust SlotsKingMidasKironLive VegasLucky StreakMancalaMascotMaverix GamingMaxxi LabsMEGAMegafairNetGamingNovomaticOneTouchOnlyplayOryxPascal GamingPatePlayPenguin KingPeter & SonsPhantomPittaPlusPlatipusPlayEolaPlayhubPlaymerPlayneticPlaysonPlaytechPlayziaPopiplayPopOkPragmatic PlayQuickspinRakerocketReady Play GamingRed RakeReel NoiseReevoReligaRiddec GamesRogueRubyPlaySA GamingSalsa TechnologyShady LadySlotMillSmartsoftSoftgateSolidiconSpadeGamingSpinomenalSpinthonSwinttTada GamingTequityThe Better PlatformThunderkickTom HornTop GamingToucan RoyaleTurbo GamesVeliPlayVibra GamingVivoGamingVoltEntWicked GamesWinfinityWoohoo GamesYggdrasilZillion
Explore free slot demos on freespins777 →

Rewards & other features

Regulars at Casino Infinity get cashback, a bonus shop, sports betting, tournaments and a VIP level programme — seen on the casino's own site on 2026-09-12, not yet confirmed with the operator.

Contact & support

Email support

support@casinoinfinity.com

Country restrictions

Excluded countries at Casino Infinity

The terms at Casino Infinity name 37 excluded countries and territories: Afghanistan, Armenia, Belarus, Bulgaria, Canada (New Brunswick), Central African Republic, China, Cuba, Curaçao, Cyprus, Côte d’Ivoire, Democratic Republic of the Congo, Denmark, Estonia, Georgia, Haiti, Iran, Iraq, Israel, Libya, Lithuania, Malta, Moldova, Myanmar, Netherlands Antilles, North Korea, Romania, Russia, Somalia, South Sudan, Sweden, Syria, Turkey, Ukraine, United Kingdom, United States and Venezuela.

This is our reading of the Casino Infinity terms on 17 September 2026, not confirmed by Casino Infinity; if your country is not listed, check the Casino Infinity terms yourself before you deposit.

Sources & checks

On this page, the bonus, the wagering terms, the maximum bet, the minimum deposit, the payment methods, the languages, the support address and the account currencies were read on the Casino Infinity site. Casino Infinity has not confirmed any of it.

How we review casinos