← All casino reviews
CASINO REVIEW

Casinia
Casino review

Explore Casinia's bonus conditions, payment options and casino details.

About the information in this review ↓
WELCOME OFFER

100% up to €500 + 200 FS

Offer recorded 2026-09-14.

Visit Casinia Read the bonus conditions ↓

18+ · Eligibility and terms apply. Offers can change.

Casinia at a glance

Account currenciesALL, AUD, AZN, BRL, CAD, CHF, CLP, CZK, EGP, EUR, HUF, IDR, KRW, KZT, MYR, NGN, NOK, NZD, PEN, PHP, PLN, RSD, SGD, THB, TRY, USD, VND, ZAR

Welcome bonus & conditions

Wagering requirement35x (deposit + bonus) / 40x (free spins), 10 days
Minimum deposit€20
Maximum bet with bonus€100

Game contribution to wagering

Slots100%
Live casino10%
Table games0%
Video poker10%

The Casinia sign-up offer reads 100% up to €500 + 200 FS. 28 more casinos here carry the Casinia offer word for word. At Casinia you are looking at wagering at 35x (deposit + bonus) / 40x (free spins), 10 days and a minimum deposit of €20, and on top a €100 cap on your stake while the bonus is live.

What counts towards clearing it at Casinia: slots 100%, live games 10%, video poker 10% and table and card games 0%.

Games & studios

129 studios in the Casinia provider list

Two languages at Casinia, no more: English and German.

Browse all listed studios
100HP3 OaksAE SexyAmaticAmigo GamingAmusnetAnimoApollo GamesArcademAutomatAvatarUXAviatorAviatrixBackseat GamingBarbarabangBetGamesTVBetoraBetsoftBetsolutionsBF GamesBGamingBig Daddy GamingBlitzcrownBooming GamesCaletaCreedroomz LiveCROCOCT InteractiveDigitain Virtual SportsEGT DigitalELA GamesEndorphinaEnjoy GamingEvoplayExpanse StudiosEzugiFelix GamingFlatdogFoxiFreshVintageFugasoG.GamesGalaxsysGame Time TecGame2SlotGameArtGameBeatGaming CorpsGamzixHacksaw GamingHappy DuckHeaven OfHold Your HatHyperion PlayIconicImagine LiveInOutJacksJust SlotsKingMidasKironLive VegasLucky StreakMancalaMascotMaverix GamingMaxxi LabsMEGAMegafairNetGamingNovomaticOneTouchOnlyplayOryxPascal GamingPatePlayPenguin KingPeter & SonsPhantomPittaPlusPlatipusPlayEolaPlayhubPlaymerPlayneticPlaysonPlaytechPlayziaPopiplayPopOkPragmatic PlayQuickspinRakerocketReady Play GamingRed RakeReel NoiseReevoReligaRiddec GamesRogueRubyPlaySA GamingSalsa TechnologyShady LadySlotMillSmartsoftSoftgateSolidiconSpadeGamingSpinomenalSpinthonSwinttTada GamingTequityThe Better PlatformThunderkickTom HornTop GamingToucan RoyaleTurbo GamesVeliPlayVibra GamingVivoGamingVoltEntWicked GamesWinfinityWoohoo GamesYggdrasilZillion
Explore free slot demos on freespins777 →

Rewards & other features

Away from the sign-up bonus, Casinia offers cashback, challenges, a bonus shop, sports betting, tournaments and a VIP level programme, all of it read off the casino's own pages on 2026-09-12 and still awaiting confirmation from the operator.

Contact & support

Email support

support@casinia.com

Country restrictions

Excluded countries at Casinia

If you live in one of these 24 countries or territories, the Casinia terms say you cannot play there: Afghanistan, Armenia, Belarus, Bulgaria, Curaçao, Cyprus, Côte d’Ivoire, Denmark, Estonia, Georgia, Iran, Israel, Lithuania, Malta, Moldova, Netherlands, Netherlands Antilles, North Korea, Romania, Russia, Sweden, Ukraine, United Kingdom and United States.

Read on 17 September 2026 in the terms on the Casinia site and not confirmed by Casinia, so not being on this list does not mean Casinia takes players from your country.

Sources & checks

On this page, the bonus, the wagering terms, the maximum bet, the minimum deposit, the languages, the support address and the account currencies were read on the Casinia site. Casinia has not confirmed any of it.

How we review casinos