← All casino reviews
CASINO REVIEW

Golisimo
Casino review

Explore Golisimo's bonus conditions, payment options and casino details.

About the information in this review ↓
WELCOME OFFER

300% up to €2,500 + 300 FS (Welcome Package)

Offer recorded 2026-09-12.

Visit Golisimo Read the bonus conditions ↓

18+ · Eligibility and terms apply. Offers can change.

Golisimo at a glance

Established2026
Account currenciesAUD, CAD, CHF, CZK, EUR, HUF, NOK, NZD, PLN, USD

Golisimo dates from 2026. That makes Golisimo one of the newest arrivals on this site.

Welcome bonus & conditions

Wagering requirement35x (deposit + bonus); free spin winnings x40; within 10 days
Minimum deposit€20
Maximum bet with bonus€100

Game contribution to wagering

Slots100%
Table games0%
Live casino10%
Video poker10%

New accounts at Golisimo are offered 300% up to €2,500 + 300 FS (Welcome Package). Golisimo sets wagering at 35x (deposit + bonus); free spin winnings x40; within 10 days, and alongside that a minimum deposit of €20 and a €100 cap on your stake while the bonus is live.

Golisimo weights the wagering by game type — slots 100%, live games 10%, video poker 10% and table and card games 0%.

Deposits & withdrawals

Deposit methods

Availability and limits depend on your country and account. A deposit option does not automatically support withdrawals.

Payment details

At Golisimo money moves 19 ways — 13 of them cryptocurrencies and one e-wallet. Past the usual cards, the Golisimo list runs to PlayID, Bank Transfer, USDC (Solana) and USDT (Solana).

Compare payment methods →

Games & studios

129 studios in the Golisimo provider list

Browse all listed studios
100HP3 OaksAE SexyAmaticAmigo GamingAmusnetAnimoApollo GamesArcademAutomatAvatarUXAviatorAviatrixBackseat GamingBarbarabangBetGamesTVBetoraBetsoftBetsolutionsBF GamesBGamingBig Daddy GamingBlitzcrownBooming GamesCaletaCreedroomz LiveCROCOCT InteractiveDigitain Virtual SportsEGT DigitalELA GamesEndorphinaEnjoy GamingEvoplayExpanse StudiosFelix GamingFlatdogFoxiFreshVintageFugasoG.GamesGalaxsysGame Time TecGame2SlotGameArtGameBeatGaming CorpsGamzixHacksaw GamingHappy DuckHeaven OfHold Your HatHyperion PlayIconicImagine LiveInOutJacksJust SlotsKajotKingMidasKironLive VegasLucky StreakMancalaMascotMaverix GamingMaxxi LabsMEGAMegafairNetGamingNovomaticOneTouchOnlyplayOryxPascal GamingPatePlayPenguin KingPeter & SonsPhantomPittaPlusPlatipusPlayEolaPlayhubPlaymerPlayneticPlaysonPlaytechPlayziaPopiplayPopOkPragmatic PlayQuickspinRakerocketReady Play GamingRed RakeReel NoiseReevoReligaRiddec GamesRogueRubyPlaySA GamingSalsa TechnologyShady LadySlotMillSmartsoftSoftgateSolidiconSpadeGamingSpinomenalSpinthonSwinttTada GamingTequityThe Better PlatformThunderkickTom HornTop GamingToucan RoyaleTurbo GamesVeliPlayVibra GamingVivoGamingVoltEntWicked GamesWinfinityWoohoo GamesYggdrasilZillion
Explore free slot demos on freespins777 →

Rewards & other features

Golisimo also runs cashback and sports betting, all of it read off the casino's own pages on 2026-09-12 and still awaiting confirmation from the operator.

Contact & support

Email support

support@golisimo.com

Country restrictions

Countries Golisimo does not accept

Golisimo's terms exclude players from 26 countries and territories: Afghanistan, Armenia, Belarus, Bulgaria, China, Curaçao, Cyprus, Côte d’Ivoire, Denmark, Estonia, Georgia, Iran, Iraq, Israel, Lithuania, Malta, Moldova, Netherlands, Netherlands Antilles, North Korea, Romania, Russia, Sweden, Ukraine, United Kingdom and United States.

This is our reading of the Golisimo terms on 17 September 2026, not confirmed by Golisimo; if your country is not listed, check the Golisimo terms yourself before you deposit.

Sources & checks

On this page, the bonus, the wagering terms, the maximum bet, the minimum deposit, the payment methods, the support address and the account currencies were read on the Golisimo site; and the founding year comes from another listing. Golisimo has not confirmed any of it.

How we review casinos