← All casino reviews
CASINO REVIEW

My Empire
Casino review

Explore My Empire's bonus conditions, payment options and casino details.

About the information in this review ↓
WELCOME OFFER

100% up to €500 + 200 FS

Offer recorded 2026-09-14.

Visit My Empire Read the bonus conditions ↓

18+ · Eligibility and terms apply. Offers can change.

My Empire at a glance

Account currenciesAUD, BRL, CAD, CHF, CLP, CZK, EUR, HUF, NOK, NZD, PLN, THB, USD

Welcome bonus & conditions

Wagering requirement35x (deposit + bonus); free spin winnings x40; within 10 days. Crypto bonus: 40x.
Minimum deposit€20
Maximum bet with bonus€100

Game contribution to wagering

Slots100%
Live casino10%
Table games0%
Video poker10%

On the table for new accounts at My Empire: 100% up to €500 + 200 FS. The same figures as at My Empire appear at 28 other casinos we list.

Wagering at 35x (deposit + bonus); free spin winnings x40; within 10 days; Crypto bonus: 40x is what My Empire asks, with a minimum deposit of €20 and a €100 cap on your stake while the bonus is live on top. What counts towards clearing it at My Empire: slots 100%, live games 10%, video poker 10% and table and card games 0%.

Deposits & withdrawals

Deposit methods

Availability and limits depend on your country and account. A deposit option does not automatically support withdrawals.

Payment details

At My Empire money moves 19 ways — 13 of them cryptocurrencies and one e-wallet. Past the usual cards, the My Empire list runs to PlayID, Bank Transfer, USDC (Solana) and USDT (Solana).

Compare payment methods →

Games & studios

127 studios in the My Empire provider list

My Empire covers English and German, and 16 further languages besides.

Browse all listed studios
100HP3 OaksAE SexyAmaticAmigo GamingAmusnetAnimoApollo GamesArcademAutomatAvatarUXAviatorAviatrixBackseat GamingBarbarabangBetGamesTVBetoraBetsoftBetsolutionsBF GamesBGamingBig Daddy GamingBlitzcrownBooming GamesCaletaCreedroomz LiveCROCOCT InteractiveDigitain Virtual SportsEGT DigitalELA GamesEndorphinaEnjoy GamingEvoplayExpanse StudiosFelix GamingFlatdogFoxiFreshVintageFugasoG.GamesGalaxsysGame Time TecGame2SlotGameArtGameBeatGaming CorpsGamzixHacksaw GamingHappy DuckHeaven OfHold Your HatHyperion PlayIconicImagine LiveInOutJacksJust SlotsKingMidasKironLive VegasLucky StreakMancalaMascotMaverix GamingMaxxi LabsMegafairNetGamingNovomaticOneTouchOnlyplayOryxPascal GamingPatePlayPenguin KingPeter & SonsPhantomPittaPlusPlatipusPlayEolaPlayhubPlaymerPlayneticPlaysonPlaytechPlayziaPopiplayPopOkPragmatic PlayQuickspinRakerocketReady Play GamingRed RakeReel NoiseReevoReligaRiddec GamesRogueRubyPlaySA GamingSalsa TechnologyShady LadySlotMillSmartsoftSoftgateSolidiconSpadeGamingSpinomenalSpinthonSwinttTada GamingTequityThe Better PlatformThunderkickTom HornTop GamingToucan RoyaleTurbo GamesVeliPlayVibra GamingVivoGamingVoltEntWicked GamesWinfinityWoohoo GamesYggdrasilZillion
Explore free slot demos on freespins777 →

Rewards & other features

Away from the sign-up bonus, My Empire offers sports betting — noted from the operator's own site on 2026-09-12; confirmation is still outstanding.

Contact & support

Email support

support@myempire.com

Country restrictions

Who cannot play at My Empire

My Empire rules out players from 23 countries and territories in its terms: Afghanistan, Belarus, Bulgaria, China, Curaçao, Cyprus, Côte d’Ivoire, Denmark, Estonia, Iran, Iraq, Israel, Lithuania, Malta, Moldova, Netherlands Antilles, North Korea, Romania, Russia, Sweden, Ukraine, United Kingdom and United States.

This is our reading of the My Empire terms on 17 September 2026, not confirmed by My Empire; if your country is not listed, check the My Empire terms yourself before you deposit.

Sources & checks

On this page, the bonus, the wagering terms, the maximum bet, the minimum deposit, the payment methods, the languages, the support address and the account currencies were read on the My Empire site. My Empire has not confirmed any of it.

How we review casinos