← All casino reviews
CASINO REVIEW

Lanista
Casino review

Explore Lanista's bonus conditions, payment options and casino details.

About the information in this review ↓
WELCOME OFFER

125% up to €777 + 250 FS

Offer recorded 2026-09-14.

Visit Lanista Read the bonus conditions ↓

18+ · Eligibility and terms apply. Offers can change.

Lanista at a glance

Account currenciesAUD, CAD, CHF, CZK, EUR, HUF, NOK, NZD, PLN, RSD, USD

Welcome bonus & conditions

Wagering requirement35x (deposit + bonus); free spin winnings x40; within 10 days
Minimum deposit€20
Maximum bet with bonus€100

Game contribution to wagering

Slots100%
Live casino10%
Table games0%
Video poker10%

On the table for new accounts at Lanista: 125% up to €777 + 250 FS. The conditions on record for Lanista: wagering at 35x (deposit + bonus); free spin winnings x40; within 10 days, a minimum deposit of €20 and a €100 cap on your stake while the bonus is live.

Not every game counts the same at Lanista: slots 100%, live games 10%, video poker 10% and table and card games 0%.

Deposits & withdrawals

Deposit methods

Withdrawal methods

Payment options shown for Poland. Availability and limits depend on your country and account. A deposit option does not automatically support withdrawals.

Payment details

For deposits at Lanista, the Lanista cashier for Poland lists 13 methods — 12 of them cryptocurrencies and one e-wallet. Which methods Lanista offers depends on your country, so the cashier may show you more or fewer.

The two Lanista lists do not line up: 12 methods do both, Solana only takes money in, and Bank Wire Transfer shows up only when you cash out.

Compare payment methods →

Games & studios

128 studios in the Lanista provider list

English and German are both there at Lanista, next to 13 further languages.

Browse all listed studios
100HP3 OaksAE SexyAmaticAmigo GamingAmusnetAnimoApollo GamesArcademAutomatAvatarUXAviatorAviatrixBackseat GamingBarbarabangBetGamesTVBetoraBetsoftBetsolutionsBF GamesBGamingBig Daddy GamingBlitzcrownBooming GamesCaletaCreedroomz LiveCROCOCT InteractiveDigitain Virtual SportsEGT DigitalELA GamesEndorphinaEnjoy GamingEvoplayExpanse StudiosFelix GamingFlatdogFoxiFreshVintageFugasoG.GamesGalaxsysGame Time TecGame2SlotGameArtGameBeatGaming CorpsGamzixHacksaw GamingHappy DuckHeaven OfHold Your HatHyperion PlayIconicImagine LiveInOutJacksJust SlotsKingMidasKironLive VegasLucky StreakMancalaMascotMaverix GamingMaxxi LabsMEGAMegafairNetGamingNovomaticOneTouchOnlyplayOryxPascal GamingPatePlayPenguin KingPeter & SonsPhantomPittaPlusPlatipusPlayEolaPlayhubPlaymerPlayneticPlaysonPlaytechPlayziaPopiplayPopOkPragmatic PlayQuickspinRakerocketReady Play GamingRed RakeReel NoiseReevoReligaRiddec GamesRogueRubyPlaySA GamingSalsa TechnologyShady LadySlotMillSmartsoftSoftgateSolidiconSpadeGamingSpinomenalSpinthonSwinttTada GamingTequityThe Better PlatformThunderkickTom HornTop GamingToucan RoyaleTurbo GamesVeliPlayVibra GamingVivoGamingVoltEntWicked GamesWinfinityWoohoo GamesYggdrasilZillion
Explore free slot demos on freespins777 →

Rewards & other features

On top of the welcome offer, Lanista runs cashback, challenges, a bonus shop, sports betting, tournaments and a VIP level programme — noted from the operator's own site on 2026-09-12; confirmation is still outstanding.

Contact & support

Email support

support@lanista.com

Country restrictions

Countries Lanista does not accept

Lanista's terms exclude players from 41 countries and territories: Afghanistan, Armenia, Belarus, Bulgaria, Canada (New Brunswick), Central African Republic, China, Cuba, Curaçao, Cyprus, Côte d’Ivoire, Democratic Republic of the Congo, Denmark, Estonia, France, Georgia, Greece, Haiti, Iran, Iraq, Israel, Libya, Lithuania, Malta, Moldova, Myanmar, Netherlands, Netherlands Antilles, North Korea, Portugal, Romania, Russia, Somalia, South Sudan, Sweden, Syria, Ukraine, United Kingdom, United States, Venezuela and Yemen.

This is our reading of the Lanista terms on 17 September 2026, not confirmed by Lanista; if your country is not listed, check the Lanista terms yourself before you deposit.

Sources & checks

On this page, the bonus, the wagering terms, the maximum bet, the minimum deposit, the payment methods, the withdrawal methods, the languages, the support address and the account currencies were read on the Lanista site. Lanista has not confirmed any of it.

How we review casinos