← All casino reviews
CASINO REVIEW

Rabona
Casino review

Explore Rabona's bonus conditions, payment options and casino details.

About the information in this review ↓
WELCOME OFFER

100% up to 500€ + 200 FS

Offer recorded 2026-09-14.

Visit Rabona Read the bonus conditions ↓

18+ · Eligibility and terms apply. Offers can change.

Rabona at a glance

Account currenciesALL, ARS, AUD, BRL, CAD, CHF, CLP, COP, CZK, EGP, EUR, HUF, IDR, KRW, MYR, NGN, NOK, NZD, PEN, PHP, PLN, RSD, SGD, THB, TRY, USD, UYU, VND, ZAR

Welcome bonus & conditions

Wagering requirement35x (deposit + bonus) / 40x (free spins), 10 days
Minimum deposit€20
Maximum bet with bonus€100

Game contribution to wagering

Slots100%
Live casino10%
Table games0%
Video poker10%

On the table for new accounts at Rabona: 100% up to 500€ + 200 FS. Wagering at 35x (deposit + bonus) / 40x (free spins), 10 days is what Rabona asks, with a minimum deposit of €20 and a €100 cap on your stake while the bonus is live on top.

Not every game counts the same at Rabona: slots 100%, live games 10%, video poker 10% and table and card games 0%.

Games & studios

129 studios in the Rabona provider list

Alongside 22 other languages, Rabona runs in English and German.

Browse all listed studios
100HP3 OaksAE SexyAmaticAmigo GamingAmusnetAnimoApollo GamesArcademAutomatAvatarUXAviatorAviatrixBackseat GamingBarbarabangBetGamesTVBetoraBetsoftBetsolutionsBF GamesBGamingBig Daddy GamingBlitzcrownBooming GamesCaletaCreedroomz LiveCROCOCT InteractiveDigitain Virtual SportsEGT DigitalELA GamesEndorphinaEnjoy GamingEvoplayExpanse StudiosEzugiFelix GamingFlatdogFoxiFreshVintageFugasoG.GamesGalaxsysGame Time TecGame2SlotGameArtGameBeatGaming CorpsGamzixHacksaw GamingHappy DuckHeaven OfHold Your HatHyperion PlayIconicImagine LiveInOutJacksJust SlotsKingMidasKironLive VegasLucky StreakMancalaMascotMaverix GamingMaxxi LabsMEGAMegafairNetGamingNovomaticOneTouchOnlyplayOryxPascal GamingPatePlayPenguin KingPeter & SonsPhantomPittaPlusPlatipusPlayEolaPlayhubPlaymerPlayneticPlaysonPlaytechPlayziaPopiplayPopOkPragmatic PlayQuickspinRakerocketReady Play GamingRed RakeReel NoiseReevoReligaRiddec GamesRogueRubyPlaySA GamingSalsa TechnologyShady LadySlotMillSmartsoftSoftgateSolidiconSpadeGamingSpinomenalSpinthonSwinttTada GamingTequityThe Better PlatformThunderkickTom HornTop GamingToucan RoyaleTurbo GamesVeliPlayVibra GamingVivoGamingVoltEntWicked GamesWinfinityWoohoo GamesYggdrasilZillion
Explore free slot demos on freespins777 →

Rewards & other features

Away from the sign-up bonus, Rabona offers cashback, challenges, a bonus shop, sports betting, tournaments and a VIP level programme — that is what its own site showed on 2026-09-12, unconfirmed by the operator so far.

Contact & support

Email support

support@rabona.com

Country restrictions

Excluded countries at Rabona

Rabona's terms exclude players from 24 countries and territories: Afghanistan, Armenia, Belarus, Bulgaria, Curaçao, Cyprus, Côte d’Ivoire, Denmark, Estonia, Georgia, Iran, Israel, Lithuania, Malta, Moldova, Netherlands, Netherlands Antilles, North Korea, Romania, Russia, Sweden, Ukraine, United Kingdom and United States.

Taken from the Rabona terms as they stood on 17 September 2026 and not confirmed by Rabona — a country that is not named here is not automatically accepted.

Sources & checks

On this page, the bonus, the wagering terms, the maximum bet, the minimum deposit, the languages, the support address and the account currencies were read on the Rabona site. Rabona has not confirmed any of it.

How we review casinos