← All casino reviews
CASINO REVIEW

Robocat
Casino review

Explore Robocat's bonus conditions, payment options and casino details.

About the information in this review ↓
WELCOME OFFER

100% up to €500 + 200 FS

Offer recorded 2026-09-14.

This casino is on hold. We are not sending players there at the moment.

Read the bonus conditions ↓

18+ · Eligibility and terms apply. Offers can change.

Robocat at a glance

Account currenciesALL, AUD, CAD, CHF, CLP, CZK, EUR, HUF, KRW, NOK, NZD, PLN, RSD, SGD, TRY, USD

Welcome bonus & conditions

Wagering requirement35x (deposit + bonus); free spin winnings x40; within 10 days
Minimum deposit€20
Maximum bet with bonus€100

Game contribution to wagering

Slots100%
Live casino10%
Table games0%
Video poker10%

On the table for new accounts at Robocat: 100% up to €500 + 200 FS. 28 more casinos here carry the Robocat offer word for word. Wagering at 35x (deposit + bonus); free spin winnings x40; within 10 days is what Robocat asks, with a minimum deposit of €20 and a €100 cap on your stake while the bonus is live on top.

Robocat weights the wagering by game type — slots 100%, live games 10%, video poker 10% and table and card games 0%.

Deposits & withdrawals

Deposit methods

Withdrawal methods

Availability and limits depend on your country and account. A deposit option does not automatically support withdrawals.

Payment details

The Robocat deposit selection shown on the Robocat payments page includes 13 methods — ten of them cryptocurrencies and three e-wallets. Which methods Robocat offers depends on your country, so the cashier may show you more or fewer.

At Robocat, Neteller, Solana and USDC are deposit-only — the remaining ten handle withdrawals as well.

Compare payment methods →

Games & studios

127 studios in the Robocat provider list

English and German are both there at Robocat, next to 18 further languages.

Browse all listed studios
100HP3 OaksAE SexyAmaticAmigo GamingAmusnetAnimoApollo GamesArcademAutomatAvatarUXAviatorAviatrixBackseat GamingBarbarabangBetGamesTVBetoraBetsoftBetsolutionsBF GamesBGamingBig Daddy GamingBlitzcrownBooming GamesCaletaCreedroomz LiveCROCOCT InteractiveDigitain Virtual SportsEGT DigitalELA GamesEndorphinaEnjoy GamingEvoplayExpanse StudiosFelix GamingFlatdogFoxiFreshVintageFugasoG.GamesGalaxsysGame Time TecGame2SlotGameArtGameBeatGaming CorpsGamzixHacksaw GamingHappy DuckHeaven OfHold Your HatHyperion PlayIconicImagine LiveInOutJacksJust SlotsKingMidasKironLive VegasLucky StreakMancalaMascotMaverix GamingMaxxi LabsMegafairNetGamingNovomaticOneTouchOnlyplayOryxPascal GamingPatePlayPenguin KingPeter & SonsPhantomPittaPlusPlatipusPlayEolaPlayhubPlaymerPlayneticPlaysonPlaytechPlayziaPopiplayPopOkPragmatic PlayQuickspinRakerocketReady Play GamingRed RakeReel NoiseReevoReligaRiddec GamesRogueRubyPlaySA GamingSalsa TechnologyShady LadySlotMillSmartsoftSoftgateSolidiconSpadeGamingSpinomenalSpinthonSwinttTada GamingTequityThe Better PlatformThunderkickTom HornTop GamingToucan RoyaleTurbo GamesVeliPlayVibra GamingVivoGamingVoltEntWicked GamesWinfinityWoohoo GamesYggdrasilZillion
Explore free slot demos on freespins777 →

Rewards & other features

On top of the welcome offer, Robocat runs cashback and sports betting, as listed on the casino's own site on 2026-09-12 and awaiting a word from the operator. Robocat is on hold, so its previously recorded offers do not establish that accounts or bonuses are available now.

Contact & support

Email support

support@robocat.com

Country restrictions

Where Robocat is closed to players

Robocat rules out players from 26 countries and territories in its terms: Afghanistan, Armenia, Belarus, Bulgaria, China, Curaçao, Cyprus, Côte d’Ivoire, Denmark, Estonia, Georgia, Iran, Iraq, Israel, Lithuania, Malta, Moldova, Netherlands, Netherlands Antilles, North Korea, Romania, Russia, Sweden, Ukraine, United Kingdom and United States.

Read on 17 September 2026 in the terms on the Robocat site and not confirmed by Robocat, so not being on this list does not mean Robocat takes players from your country.

Sources & checks

On this page, the bonus, the wagering terms, the maximum bet, the minimum deposit, the payment methods, the withdrawal methods, the languages, the support address and the account currencies were read on the Robocat site. Robocat has not confirmed any of it.

How we review casinos