← All casino reviews
CASINO REVIEW

Roby
Casino review

Explore Roby's bonus conditions, payment options and casino details.

About the information in this review ↓
WELCOME OFFER

250% up to €2,500 + 250 FS

Offer recorded 2026-09-14.

Visit Roby Read the bonus conditions ↓

18+ · Eligibility and terms apply. Offers can change.

Roby at a glance

Account currenciesAUD, BRL, CAD, CHF, CLP, CZK, EUR, HUF, NOK, NZD, PEN, PLN, USD

Welcome bonus & conditions

Wagering requirement35x (deposit + bonus) / 40x (free spins), 10 days
Minimum deposit€20
Maximum bet with bonus€100

Game contribution to wagering

Slots100%
Live casino10%
Table games0%
Video poker10%

The welcome offer at Roby is listed as 250% up to €2,500 + 250 FS. The conditions on record for Roby: wagering at 35x (deposit + bonus) / 40x (free spins), 10 days, a minimum deposit of €20 and a €100 cap on your stake while the bonus is live.

Roby weights the wagering by game type — slots 100%, live games 10%, video poker 10% and table and card games 0%.

Deposits & withdrawals

Deposit methods

Availability and limits depend on your country and account. A deposit option does not automatically support withdrawals.

Payment details

At Roby money moves 24 ways — 13 of them cryptocurrencies and three e-wallets. Past the usual cards, the Roby list runs to Deutsche Bank, Sparkasse, Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken and N26.

Compare payment methods →

Games & studios

127 studios in the Roby provider list

Roby covers English and German, and ten further languages besides.

Browse all listed studios
100HP3 OaksAE SexyAmaticAmigo GamingAmusnetAnimoApollo GamesArcademAutomatAvatarUXAviatorAviatrixBackseat GamingBarbarabangBetGamesTVBetoraBetsoftBetsolutionsBF GamesBGamingBig Daddy GamingBlitzcrownBooming GamesCaletaCreedroomz LiveCROCOCT InteractiveDigitain Virtual SportsEGT DigitalELA GamesEndorphinaEnjoy GamingEvoplayExpanse StudiosFelix GamingFlatdogFoxiFreshVintageFugasoG.GamesGalaxsysGame Time TecGame2SlotGameArtGameBeatGaming CorpsGamzixHacksaw GamingHappy DuckHeaven OfHold Your HatHyperion PlayIconicImagine LiveInOutJacksJust SlotsKingMidasKironLive VegasLucky StreakMancalaMascotMaverix GamingMaxxi LabsMegafairNetGamingNovomaticOneTouchOnlyplayOryxPascal GamingPatePlayPenguin KingPeter & SonsPhantomPittaPlusPlatipusPlayEolaPlayhubPlaymerPlayneticPlaysonPlaytechPlayziaPopiplayPopOkPragmatic PlayQuickspinRakerocketReady Play GamingRed RakeReel NoiseReevoReligaRiddec GamesRogueRubyPlaySA GamingSalsa TechnologyShady LadySlotMillSmartsoftSoftgateSolidiconSpadeGamingSpinomenalSpinthonSwinttTada GamingTequityThe Better PlatformThunderkickTom HornTop GamingToucan RoyaleTurbo GamesVeliPlayVibra GamingVivoGamingVoltEntWicked GamesWinfinityWoohoo GamesYggdrasilZillion
Explore free slot demos on freespins777 →

Rewards & other features

On top of the welcome offer, Roby runs cashback, challenges, a bonus shop, sports betting and tournaments, all of it read off the casino's own pages on 2026-09-12 and still awaiting confirmation from the operator.

Contact & support

Email support

support@robycasino.com

Country restrictions

Countries Roby does not accept

Roby's terms exclude players from 27 countries and territories: Afghanistan, Armenia, Belarus, Bulgaria, China, Curaçao, Cyprus, Côte d’Ivoire, Denmark, Estonia, Georgia, Iran, Iraq, Israel, Lithuania, Malta, Moldova, Myanmar, Netherlands, Netherlands Antilles, North Korea, Romania, Russia, Sweden, Ukraine, United Kingdom and United States.

We read this in the Roby terms on 17 September 2026; Roby has not confirmed it, and a country missing from the list is not a promise that you can play.

Sources & checks

On this page, the bonus, the wagering terms, the maximum bet, the minimum deposit, the payment methods, the languages, the support address and the account currencies were read on the Roby site. Roby has not confirmed any of it.

How we review casinos