← All casino reviews
CASINO REVIEW

Slotuna
Casino review

Explore Slotuna's bonus conditions, payment options and casino details.

About the information in this review ↓
WELCOME OFFER

100% up to €500 + 200 FS

Offer recorded 2026-09-14.

Visit Slotuna Read the bonus conditions ↓

18+ · Eligibility and terms apply. Offers can change.

Slotuna at a glance

Established2024
Account currenciesAUD, BRL, CAD, CHF, CLP, CZK, EUR, HUF, NOK, NZD, PEN, PLN, RSD, USD

Slotuna has been online since 2024.

Welcome bonus & conditions

Wagering requirement35x (deposit + bonus) / 40x (free spins), 10 days
Minimum deposit€20
Maximum bet with bonus€100

Game contribution to wagering

Slots100%
Live casino10%
Table games0%
Video poker10%

What Slotuna puts up for a first deposit: 100% up to €500 + 200 FS. 28 other casinos on this list advertise the same figures as Slotuna. Slotuna sets wagering at 35x (deposit + bonus) / 40x (free spins), 10 days, and alongside that a minimum deposit of €20 and a €100 cap on your stake while the bonus is live.

Towards that wagering Slotuna counts slots 100%, live games 10%, video poker 10% and table and card games 0%.

Deposits & withdrawals

Deposit methods

Availability and limits depend on your country and account. A deposit option does not automatically support withdrawals.

Payment details

Slotuna lists 24 ways to move money — 13 of them cryptocurrencies and three e-wallets. Beyond the familiar names Slotuna takes Deutsche Bank, Sparkasse, Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken and N26.

Compare payment methods →

Games & studios

127 studios in the Slotuna provider list

Browse all listed studios
100HP3 OaksAE SexyAmaticAmigo GamingAmusnetAnimoApollo GamesArcademAutomatAvatarUXAviatorAviatrixBackseat GamingBarbarabangBetGamesTVBetoraBetsoftBetsolutionsBF GamesBGamingBig Daddy GamingBlitzcrownBooming GamesCaletaCreedroomz LiveCROCOCT InteractiveDigitain Virtual SportsEGT DigitalELA GamesEndorphinaEnjoy GamingEvoplayExpanse StudiosFelix GamingFlatdogFoxiFreshVintageFugasoG.GamesGalaxsysGame Time TecGame2SlotGameArtGameBeatGaming CorpsGamzixHacksaw GamingHappy DuckHeaven OfHold Your HatHyperion PlayIconicImagine LiveInOutJacksJust SlotsKingMidasKironLive VegasLucky StreakMancalaMascotMaverix GamingMaxxi LabsMegafairNetGamingNovomaticOneTouchOnlyplayOryxPascal GamingPatePlayPenguin KingPeter & SonsPhantomPittaPlusPlatipusPlayEolaPlayhubPlaymerPlayneticPlaysonPlaytechPlayziaPopiplayPopOkPragmatic PlayQuickspinRakerocketReady Play GamingRed RakeReel NoiseReevoReligaRiddec GamesRogueRubyPlaySA GamingSalsa TechnologyShady LadySlotMillSmartsoftSoftgateSolidiconSpadeGamingSpinomenalSpinthonSwinttTada GamingTequityThe Better PlatformThunderkickTom HornTop GamingToucan RoyaleTurbo GamesVeliPlayVibra GamingVivoGamingVoltEntWicked GamesWinfinityWoohoo GamesYggdrasilZillion
Explore free slot demos on freespins777 →

Rewards & other features

Slotuna also runs cashback, a bonus shop, sports betting, tournaments and a VIP level programme — noted from the operator's own site on 2026-09-12; confirmation is still outstanding.

Contact & support

Email support

support@slotuna.com

Country restrictions

Excluded countries at Slotuna

If you live in one of these 27 countries or territories, the Slotuna terms say you cannot play there: Afghanistan, Armenia, Belarus, Bulgaria, China, Curaçao, Cyprus, Côte d’Ivoire, Denmark, Estonia, Georgia, Iran, Iraq, Israel, Lithuania, Malta, Moldova, Myanmar, Netherlands, Netherlands Antilles, North Korea, Romania, Russia, Sweden, Ukraine, United Kingdom and United States.

Taken from the Slotuna terms as they stood on 17 September 2026 and not confirmed by Slotuna — a country that is not named here is not automatically accepted.

Sources & checks

On this page, the bonus, the wagering terms, the maximum bet, the minimum deposit, the payment methods, the support address and the account currencies were read on the Slotuna site; and the founding year comes from another listing. Slotuna has not confirmed any of it.

How we review casinos