← All casino reviews
CASINO REVIEW

RTBet
Casino review

Explore RTBet's bonus conditions, payment options and casino details.

About the information in this review ↓
WELCOME OFFER

100% up to €500 + 200 FS

Offer recorded 2026-09-14.

Visit RTBet Read the bonus conditions ↓

18+ · Eligibility and terms apply. Offers can change.

RTBet at a glance

Account currenciesAUD, BRL, CAD, CHF, CLP, COP, CZK, EUR, HUF, IDR, MYR, NGN, NOK, NZD, PEN, PHP, PLN, SGD, THB, TND, TRY, USD, VND, ZAR

Welcome bonus & conditions

Wagering requirement35x (deposit + bonus); free spin winnings x40; within 10 days
Minimum deposit€20
Maximum bet with bonus€100

Game contribution to wagering

Slots100%
Live casino10%
Table games0%
Video poker10%

What RTBet puts up for a first deposit: 100% up to €500 + 200 FS. 28 more casinos here carry the RTBet offer word for word. Wagering at 35x (deposit + bonus); free spin winnings x40; within 10 days is what RTBet asks, with a minimum deposit of €20 and a €100 cap on your stake while the bonus is live on top.

RTBet weights the wagering by game type — slots 100%, live games 10%, video poker 10% and table and card games 0%.

Deposits & withdrawals

Deposit methods

Withdrawal methods

Availability and limits depend on your country and account. A deposit option does not automatically support withdrawals.

Payment details

RTBet lists 13 ways to move money — four of them cryptocurrencies, two card options and four e-wallets. Further down the RTBet cashier sit CashtoCode, eZeeWallet, Klarna and Bank Wire Transfer. seven of the 13 RTBet deposit methods also work for withdrawals; six do not, Apple Pay, CashtoCode and eZeeWallet among them.

Compare payment methods →

Games & studios

RTBet covers English and German, and 15 further languages besides.

Rewards & other features

Past the welcome bonus, RTBet keeps challenges, sports betting, tournaments and a VIP level programme going — seen on the casino's own site on 2026-09-12, not yet confirmed with the operator.

Contact & support

Email support

support@rtbet.com

Country restrictions

Where RTBet is closed to players

RTBet rules out players from 26 countries and territories in its terms: Afghanistan, Armenia, Belarus, Bulgaria, China, Curaçao, Cyprus, Côte d’Ivoire, Denmark, Estonia, Georgia, Iran, Iraq, Israel, Lithuania, Malta, Moldova, Netherlands, Netherlands Antilles, North Korea, Romania, Russia, Sweden, Ukraine, United Kingdom and United States.

Taken from the RTBet terms as they stood on 17 September 2026 and not confirmed by RTBet — a country that is not named here is not automatically accepted.

Sources & checks

On this page, the bonus, the wagering terms, the maximum bet, the minimum deposit, the languages, the support address and the account currencies were read on the RTBet site; and the payment methods and the withdrawal methods still come from our older pages and have not been re-read at RTBet. RTBet has not confirmed any of it.

How we review casinos