← All casino reviews
CASINO REVIEW

Alf
Casino review

Explore Alf's bonus conditions, payment options and casino details.

About the information in this review ↓
WELCOME OFFER

100% up to €500 + 200 FS

Offer recorded 2026-09-14.

Visit Alf Read the bonus conditions ↓

18+ · Eligibility and terms apply. Offers can change.

Alf at a glance

Account currenciesAUD, CAD, CHF, CLP, CZK, EUR, HUF, NOK, NZD, PLN, USD

Welcome bonus & conditions

Wagering requirement35x (deposit + bonus) / 40x (free spins), 10 days
Minimum deposit€20
Maximum bet with bonus€100

Game contribution to wagering

Slots100%
Live casino10%
Table games0%
Video poker10%

What Alf puts up for a first deposit: 100% up to €500 + 200 FS. The Alf offer is not unique: 28 other casinos on our list show it too.

Things to keep in view at Alf: wagering at 35x (deposit + bonus) / 40x (free spins), 10 days and a minimum deposit of €20, then a €100 cap on your stake while the bonus is live. Not every game counts the same at Alf: slots 100%, live games 10%, video poker 10% and table and card games 0%.

Deposits & withdrawals

Deposit methods

Availability and limits depend on your country and account. A deposit option does not automatically support withdrawals.

Payment details

At Alf money moves 2 ways — two e-wallets. That is well under the 19 we see on a typical cashier, so the method you use may simply not be at Alf.

Not a single coin is accepted at Alf, while 52 of the 66 casinos we list take at least one.

Compare payment methods →

Games & studios

129 studios in the Alf provider list

English and German are both there at Alf, next to 15 further languages.

Browse all listed studios
100HP3 OaksAE SexyAmaticAmigo GamingAmusnetAnimoApollo GamesArcademAutomatAvatarUXAviatorAviatrixBackseat GamingBarbarabangBetGamesTVBetoraBetsoftBetsolutionsBF GamesBGamingBig Daddy GamingBlitzcrownBooming GamesCaletaCreedroomz LiveCROCOCT InteractiveDigitain Virtual SportsEGT DigitalELA GamesEndorphinaEnjoy GamingEvoplayExpanse StudiosEzugiFelix GamingFlatdogFoxiFreshVintageFugasoG.GamesGalaxsysGame Time TecGame2SlotGameArtGameBeatGaming CorpsGamzixHacksaw GamingHappy DuckHeaven OfHold Your HatHyperion PlayIconicImagine LiveInOutJacksJust SlotsKingMidasKironLive VegasLucky StreakMancalaMascotMaverix GamingMaxxi LabsMEGAMegafairNetGamingNovomaticOneTouchOnlyplayOryxPascal GamingPatePlayPenguin KingPeter & SonsPhantomPittaPlusPlatipusPlayEolaPlayhubPlaymerPlayneticPlaysonPlaytechPlayziaPopiplayPopOkPragmatic PlayQuickspinRakerocketReady Play GamingRed RakeReel NoiseReevoReligaRiddec GamesRogueRubyPlaySA GamingSalsa TechnologyShady LadySlotMillSmartsoftSoftgateSolidiconSpadeGamingSpinomenalSpinthonSwinttTada GamingTequityThe Better PlatformThunderkickTom HornTop GamingToucan RoyaleTurbo GamesVeliPlayVibra GamingVivoGamingVoltEntWicked GamesWinfinityWoohoo GamesYggdrasilZillion
Explore free slot demos on freespins777 →

Rewards & other features

On top of the welcome offer, Alf runs challenges, a bonus shop and sports betting, as listed on the casino's own site on 2026-09-12 and awaiting a word from the operator.

Contact & support

Email support

support@alfcasino.com

Country restrictions

Excluded countries at Alf

Alf's terms exclude players from 26 countries and territories: Afghanistan, Armenia, Belarus, Bulgaria, China, Curaçao, Cyprus, Côte d’Ivoire, Denmark, Estonia, Georgia, Iran, Iraq, Israel, Lithuania, Malta, Moldova, Netherlands, Netherlands Antilles, North Korea, Romania, Russia, Sweden, Ukraine, United Kingdom and United States.

Read on 17 September 2026 in the terms on the Alf site and not confirmed by Alf, so not being on this list does not mean Alf takes players from your country.

Sources & checks

On this page, the bonus, the wagering terms, the maximum bet, the minimum deposit, the languages, the support address and the account currencies were read on the Alf site; and the payment methods still come from our older pages and have not been re-read at Alf. Alf has not confirmed any of it.

How we review casinos