← All casino reviews
CASINO REVIEW

Cadoola
Casino review

Explore Cadoola's bonus conditions, payment options and casino details.

About the information in this review ↓
WELCOME OFFER

Welcome package €800 + 300 FS in 4 bonuses (120% up to €240, 110% up to €220, 100% up to €100, 120% up to €240)

Offer recorded 2026-09-12.

Visit Cadoola Read the bonus conditions ↓

18+ · Eligibility and terms apply. Offers can change.

Cadoola at a glance

Account currenciesAUD, BRL, CAD, CHF, CLP, CZK, EUR, HUF, NOK, NZD, PEN, PLN, USD

Welcome bonus & conditions

Wagering requirement35x (deposit + bonus); free spin winnings x40; within 10 days
Minimum deposit€20
Maximum bet with bonus€100

Game contribution to wagering

Slots100%
Table games0%
Live casino10%
Video poker10%

On the table for new accounts at Cadoola: Welcome package €800 + 300 FS in 4 bonuses (120% up to €240, 110% up to €220, 100% up to €100, 120% up to €240). Things to keep in view at Cadoola: wagering at 35x (deposit + bonus); free spin winnings x40; within 10 days and a minimum deposit of €20, then a €100 cap on your stake while the bonus is live.

What counts towards clearing it at Cadoola: slots 100%, live games 10%, video poker 10% and table and card games 0%.

Deposits & withdrawals

Deposit methods

Availability and limits depend on your country and account. A deposit option does not automatically support withdrawals.

Payment details

2 payment methods are on the list at Cadoola — two e-wallets. Most casinos here carry around 19, so look for your method at Cadoola before you open an account rather than after.

Not a single coin is accepted at Cadoola, while 52 of the 66 casinos we list take at least one.

Compare payment methods →

Games & studios

128 studios in the Cadoola provider list

Alongside 12 other languages, Cadoola runs in English and German.

Browse all listed studios
100HP3 OaksAE SexyAmaticAmigo GamingAmusnetAnimoApollo GamesArcademAutomatAvatarUXAviatorAviatrixBackseat GamingBarbarabangBetGamesTVBetoraBetsoftBetsolutionsBF GamesBGamingBig Daddy GamingBlitzcrownBooming GamesCaletaCreedroomz LiveCROCOCT InteractiveDigitain Virtual SportsEGT DigitalELA GamesEndorphinaEnjoy GamingEvoplayExpanse StudiosEzugiFelix GamingFlatdogFoxiFreshVintageFugasoG.GamesGalaxsysGame Time TecGame2SlotGameArtGameBeatGaming CorpsGamzixHacksaw GamingHappy DuckHeaven OfHold Your HatHyperion PlayIconicImagine LiveInOutJacksJust SlotsKingMidasKironLive VegasLucky StreakMancalaMascotMaverix GamingMaxxi LabsMegafairNetGamingNovomaticOneTouchOnlyplayOryxPascal GamingPatePlayPenguin KingPeter & SonsPhantomPittaPlusPlatipusPlayEolaPlayhubPlaymerPlayneticPlaysonPlaytechPlayziaPopiplayPopOkPragmatic PlayQuickspinRakerocketReady Play GamingRed RakeReel NoiseReevoReligaRiddec GamesRogueRubyPlaySA GamingSalsa TechnologyShady LadySlotMillSmartsoftSoftgateSolidiconSpadeGamingSpinomenalSpinthonSwinttTada GamingTequityThe Better PlatformThunderkickTom HornTop GamingToucan RoyaleTurbo GamesVeliPlayVibra GamingVivoGamingVoltEntWicked GamesWinfinityWoohoo GamesYggdrasilZillion
Explore free slot demos on freespins777 →

Rewards & other features

On top of the welcome offer, Cadoola runs a VIP level programme — noted from the operator's own site on 2026-09-12; confirmation is still outstanding.

Contact & support

Email support

support@cadoola.com

Country restrictions

Who cannot play at Cadoola

Players based in any of the following 26 countries and territories are excluded under the Cadoola terms: Afghanistan, Armenia, Belarus, Bulgaria, China, Curaçao, Cyprus, Côte d’Ivoire, Denmark, Estonia, Georgia, Iran, Iraq, Israel, Lithuania, Malta, Moldova, Netherlands, Netherlands Antilles, North Korea, Romania, Russia, Sweden, Ukraine, United Kingdom and United States.

Read on 17 September 2026 in the terms on the Cadoola site and not confirmed by Cadoola, so not being on this list does not mean Cadoola takes players from your country.

Sources & checks

On this page, the bonus, the wagering terms, the maximum bet, the minimum deposit, the languages, the support address and the account currencies were read on the Cadoola site; and the payment methods still come from our older pages and have not been re-read at Cadoola. Cadoola has not confirmed any of it.

How we review casinos