← All casino reviews
CASINO REVIEW

AmunRa
Casino review

Explore AmunRa's bonus conditions, payment options and casino details.

About the information in this review ↓
WELCOME OFFER

150% up to €3,000 + 100 FS (Welcome Package)

Offer recorded 2026-09-12.

This casino is on hold. We are not sending players there at the moment.

Read the bonus conditions ↓

18+ · Eligibility and terms apply. Offers can change.

AmunRa at a glance

Established2020
Account currenciesALL, AUD, CAD, CHF, CZK, EGP, EUR, HUF, NOK, NZD, PLN, RSD, USD

AmunRa has been running since 2020. Only one of the brands we list opened earlier, which makes AmunRa one of the older names here.

Welcome bonus & conditions

Wagering requirement35x (deposit + bonus); free spin winnings x40; within 10 days
Minimum deposit€20
Maximum bet with bonus€100

Game contribution to wagering

Slots100%
Table games0%
Live casino10%
Video poker10%

The welcome offer at AmunRa is listed as 150% up to €3,000 + 100 FS (Welcome Package). At AmunRa you are looking at wagering at 35x (deposit + bonus); free spin winnings x40; within 10 days and a minimum deposit of €20, and on top a €100 cap on your stake while the bonus is live.

What counts towards clearing it at AmunRa: slots 100%, live games 10%, video poker 10% and table and card games 0%.

Deposits & withdrawals

Deposit methods

Withdrawal methods

Payment options shown for Poland. Availability and limits depend on your country and account. A deposit option does not automatically support withdrawals.

Payment details

19 payment methods are on the list at AmunRa — 13 of them cryptocurrencies and one e-wallet. Further down the AmunRa cashier sit PlayID, Bank Transfer, USDC (Solana) and USDT (Solana).

The two AmunRa lists do not line up: four methods do both, Cardano and Bank Transfer only take money in, and Bank Wire Transfer shows up only when you cash out.

Compare payment methods →

Games & studios

129 studios in the AmunRa provider list

Alongside 18 other languages, AmunRa runs in English and German.

Browse all listed studios
100HP3 OaksAE SexyAmaticAmigo GamingAmusnetAnimoApollo GamesArcademAutomatAvatarUXAviatorAviatrixBackseat GamingBarbarabangBetGamesTVBetoraBetsoftBetsolutionsBF GamesBGamingBig Daddy GamingBlitzcrownBooming GamesCaletaCreedroomz LiveCROCOCT InteractiveDigitain Virtual SportsEGT DigitalELA GamesEndorphinaEnjoy GamingEvoplayExpanse StudiosEzugiFelix GamingFlatdogFoxiFreshVintageFugasoG.GamesGalaxsysGame Time TecGame2SlotGameArtGameBeatGaming CorpsGamzixHacksaw GamingHappy DuckHeaven OfHold Your HatHyperion PlayIconicImagine LiveInOutJacksJust SlotsKingMidasKironLive VegasLucky StreakMancalaMascotMaverix GamingMaxxi LabsMEGAMegafairNetGamingNovomaticOneTouchOnlyplayOryxPascal GamingPatePlayPenguin KingPeter & SonsPhantomPittaPlusPlatipusPlayEolaPlayhubPlaymerPlayneticPlaysonPlaytechPlayziaPopiplayPopOkPragmatic PlayQuickspinRakerocketReady Play GamingRed RakeReel NoiseReevoReligaRiddec GamesRogueRubyPlaySA GamingSalsa TechnologyShady LadySlotMillSmartsoftSoftgateSolidiconSpadeGamingSpinomenalSpinthonSwinttTada GamingTequityThe Better PlatformThunderkickTom HornTop GamingToucan RoyaleTurbo GamesVeliPlayVibra GamingVivoGamingVoltEntWicked GamesWinfinityWoohoo GamesYggdrasilZillion
Explore free slot demos on freespins777 →

Rewards & other features

Past the welcome bonus, AmunRa keeps a bonus shop, sports betting, tournaments and a VIP level programme going, all of it read off the casino's own pages on 2026-09-12 and still awaiting confirmation from the operator. This review of AmunRa includes previously recorded details; with referrals paused, current bonus and account availability remain uncertain.

Contact & support

Email support

support@amunra.com

Country restrictions

Who cannot play at AmunRa

AmunRa rules out players from 25 countries and territories in its terms: Afghanistan, Armenia, Belarus, Bulgaria, China, Curaçao, Cyprus, Côte d’Ivoire, Denmark, Estonia, Georgia, Iran, Israel, Lithuania, Malta, Moldova, Netherlands, Netherlands Antilles, North Korea, Romania, Russia, Sweden, Ukraine, United Kingdom and United States.

We read this in the AmunRa terms on 17 September 2026; AmunRa has not confirmed it, and a country missing from the list is not a promise that you can play.

Sources & checks

On this page, the bonus, the wagering terms, the maximum bet, the minimum deposit, the payment methods, the withdrawal methods, the languages, the support address and the account currencies were read on the AmunRa site; and the founding year comes from another listing. AmunRa has not confirmed any of it.

How we review casinos