← All casino reviews
CASINO REVIEW

Bassbet
Casino review

Explore Bassbet's bonus conditions, payment options and casino details.

About the information in this review ↓
WELCOME OFFER

100% up to €500 + 200 FS

Offer recorded 2026-09-12.

Visit Bassbet Read the bonus conditions ↓

18+ · Eligibility and terms apply. Offers can change.

Bassbet at a glance

Established2024
Account currenciesAUD, CAD, CHF, CZK, EUR, HUF, NOK, NZD, PLN, TRY, USD

Bassbet has been online since 2024.

Welcome bonus & conditions

Wagering requirement35x (deposit + bonus); free spin winnings x40; within 10 days
Minimum deposit€20
Maximum bet with bonus€100

Game contribution to wagering

Slots100%
Table games0%
Live casino10%
Video poker10%

New accounts at Bassbet are offered 100% up to €500 + 200 FS. 28 more casinos here carry the Bassbet offer word for word. The Bassbet terms as listed: wagering at 35x (deposit + bonus); free spin winnings x40; within 10 days, a minimum deposit of €20 and a €100 cap on your stake while the bonus is live.

Not every game counts the same at Bassbet: slots 100%, live games 10%, video poker 10% and table and card games 0%.

Deposits & withdrawals

Deposit methods

Availability and limits depend on your country and account. A deposit option does not automatically support withdrawals.

Payment details

Bassbet lists 24 ways to move money — 13 of them cryptocurrencies and three e-wallets. Further down the Bassbet cashier sit Deutsche Bank, Sparkasse, Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken and N26.

Compare payment methods →

Games & studios

127 studios in the Bassbet provider list

Browse all listed studios
100HP3 OaksAE SexyAmaticAmigo GamingAmusnetAnimoApollo GamesArcademAutomatAvatarUXAviatorAviatrixBackseat GamingBarbarabangBetGamesTVBetoraBetsoftBetsolutionsBF GamesBGamingBig Daddy GamingBlitzcrownBooming GamesCaletaCreedroomz LiveCROCOCT InteractiveDigitain Virtual SportsEGT DigitalELA GamesEndorphinaEnjoy GamingEvoplayExpanse StudiosFelix GamingFlatdogFoxiFreshVintageFugasoG.GamesGalaxsysGame Time TecGame2SlotGameArtGameBeatGaming CorpsGamzixHacksaw GamingHappy DuckHeaven OfHold Your HatHyperion PlayIconicImagine LiveInOutJacksJust SlotsKingMidasKironLive VegasLucky StreakMancalaMascotMaverix GamingMaxxi LabsMegafairNetGamingNovomaticOneTouchOnlyplayOryxPascal GamingPatePlayPenguin KingPeter & SonsPhantomPittaPlusPlatipusPlayEolaPlayhubPlaymerPlayneticPlaysonPlaytechPlayziaPopiplayPopOkPragmatic PlayQuickspinRakerocketReady Play GamingRed RakeReel NoiseReevoReligaRiddec GamesRogueRubyPlaySA GamingSalsa TechnologyShady LadySlotMillSmartsoftSoftgateSolidiconSpadeGamingSpinomenalSpinthonSwinttTada GamingTequityThe Better PlatformThunderkickTom HornTop GamingToucan RoyaleTurbo GamesVeliPlayVibra GamingVivoGamingVoltEntWicked GamesWinfinityWoohoo GamesYggdrasilZillion
Explore free slot demos on freespins777 →

Rewards & other features

Away from the sign-up bonus, Bassbet offers cashback, a bonus shop, sports betting and a VIP level programme, taken from the casino's own pages on 2026-09-12 and not yet checked back with the operator.

Contact & support

Email support

support@bassbet.com

Country restrictions

Where Bassbet is closed to players

Players based in any of the following 25 countries and territories are excluded under the Bassbet terms: Afghanistan, Armenia, Belarus, Bulgaria, Curaçao, Cyprus, Côte d’Ivoire, Denmark, Estonia, Georgia, Iran, Iraq, Israel, Lithuania, Malta, Moldova, Netherlands, Netherlands Antilles, North Korea, Romania, Russia, Sweden, Ukraine, United Kingdom and United States.

This is our reading of the Bassbet terms on 17 September 2026, not confirmed by Bassbet; if your country is not listed, check the Bassbet terms yourself before you deposit.

Sources & checks

On this page, the bonus, the wagering terms, the maximum bet, the minimum deposit, the payment methods, the support address and the account currencies were read on the Bassbet site; and the founding year comes from another listing. Bassbet has not confirmed any of it.

How we review casinos