← All casino reviews
CASINO REVIEW

Nomini
Casino review

Explore Nomini's bonus conditions, payment options and casino details.

About the information in this review ↓
WELCOME OFFER

100% up to €500 + 200 FS

Offer recorded 2026-09-14.

Visit Nomini Read the bonus conditions ↓

18+ · Eligibility and terms apply. Offers can change.

Nomini at a glance

Account currenciesAUD, CAD, CHF, CZK, EUR, HUF, NOK, NZD, PLN, USD

Welcome bonus & conditions

Wagering requirement35x (deposit + bonus) / 40x (free spins), 10 days
Minimum deposit€20
Maximum bet with bonus€100

Game contribution to wagering

Slots100%
Live casino10%
Table games0%
Video poker10%

What Nomini puts up for a first deposit: 100% up to €500 + 200 FS. The same figures as at Nomini appear at 28 other casinos we list.

Nomini sets wagering at 35x (deposit + bonus) / 40x (free spins), 10 days, and alongside that a minimum deposit of €20 and a €100 cap on your stake while the bonus is live. Not every game counts the same at Nomini: slots 100%, live games 10%, video poker 10% and table and card games 0%.

Deposits & withdrawals

Deposit methods

Withdrawal methods

Availability and limits depend on your country and account. A deposit option does not automatically support withdrawals.

Payment details

At Nomini money moves 24 ways — 13 of them cryptocurrencies and three e-wallets. Past the usual cards, the Nomini list runs to Deutsche Bank, Sparkasse, Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken and N26.

The two Nomini lists do not line up: 19 methods do both, Deutsche Bank and N26 only take money in, and Withdraw to Card shows up only when you cash out.

Compare payment methods →

Games & studios

129 studios in the Nomini provider list

Nomini covers English and German, and 15 further languages besides.

Browse all listed studios
100HP3 OaksAE SexyAmaticAmigo GamingAmusnetAnimoApollo GamesArcademAutomatAvatarUXAviatorAviatrixBackseat GamingBarbarabangBetGamesTVBetoraBetsoftBetsolutionsBF GamesBGamingBig Daddy GamingBlitzcrownBooming GamesCaletaCreedroomz LiveCROCOCT InteractiveDigitain Virtual SportsEGT DigitalELA GamesEndorphinaEnjoy GamingEvoplayExpanse StudiosEzugiFelix GamingFlatdogFoxiFreshVintageFugasoG.GamesGalaxsysGame Time TecGame2SlotGameArtGameBeatGaming CorpsGamzixHacksaw GamingHappy DuckHeaven OfHold Your HatHyperion PlayIconicImagine LiveInOutJacksJust SlotsKingMidasKironLive VegasLucky StreakMancalaMascotMaverix GamingMaxxi LabsMEGAMegafairNetGamingNovomaticOneTouchOnlyplayOryxPascal GamingPatePlayPenguin KingPeter & SonsPhantomPittaPlusPlatipusPlayEolaPlayhubPlaymerPlayneticPlaysonPlaytechPlayziaPopiplayPopOkPragmatic PlayQuickspinRakerocketReady Play GamingRed RakeReel NoiseReevoReligaRiddec GamesRogueRubyPlaySA GamingSalsa TechnologyShady LadySlotMillSmartsoftSoftgateSolidiconSpadeGamingSpinomenalSpinthonSwinttTada GamingTequityThe Better PlatformThunderkickTom HornTop GamingToucan RoyaleTurbo GamesVeliPlayVibra GamingVivoGamingVoltEntWicked GamesWinfinityWoohoo GamesYggdrasilZillion
Explore free slot demos on freespins777 →

Rewards & other features

Nomini also runs cashback, challenges, sports betting and tournaments, all of it read off the casino's own pages on 2026-09-12 and still awaiting confirmation from the operator.

Contact & support

Email support

support@nomini.com

Country restrictions

Where Nomini is closed to players

Nomini rules out players from 27 countries and territories in its terms: Afghanistan, Armenia, Belarus, Bulgaria, China, Curaçao, Cyprus, Côte d’Ivoire, Denmark, Estonia, Georgia, Iran, Iraq, Israel, Japan, Lithuania, Malta, Moldova, Netherlands, Netherlands Antilles, North Korea, Romania, Russia, Sweden, Ukraine, United Kingdom and United States.

Taken from the Nomini terms as they stood on 17 September 2026 and not confirmed by Nomini — a country that is not named here is not automatically accepted.

Sources & checks

On this page, the bonus, the wagering terms, the maximum bet, the minimum deposit, the payment methods, the withdrawal methods, the languages, the support address and the account currencies were read on the Nomini site. Nomini has not confirmed any of it.

How we review casinos