← All casino reviews
CASINO REVIEW

Spinrollz
Casino review

Explore Spinrollz's bonus conditions, payment options and casino details.

About the information in this review ↓
WELCOME OFFER

100% up to €500 + 200 FS

Offer recorded 2026-09-14.

Visit Spinrollz Read the bonus conditions ↓

18+ · Eligibility and terms apply. Offers can change.

Spinrollz at a glance

Account currenciesAUD, AZN, BRL, CAD, CHF, CLP, CZK, EUR, HUF, IDR, KRW, KZT, MYR, NGN, NOK, NZD, PEN, PHP, PLN, SGD, THB, TRY, USD, VND, ZAR

Welcome bonus & conditions

Wagering requirement35x (deposit + bonus) / 40x (free spins), 10 days
Minimum deposit€20
Maximum bet with bonus€100

Game contribution to wagering

Slots100%
Live casino10%
Table games0%
Video poker10%

Spinrollz advertises 100% up to €500 + 200 FS for a first deposit. 28 more casinos here carry the Spinrollz offer word for word. Wagering at 35x (deposit + bonus) / 40x (free spins), 10 days is what Spinrollz asks, with a minimum deposit of €20 and a €100 cap on your stake while the bonus is live on top.

Towards that wagering Spinrollz counts slots 100%, live games 10%, video poker 10% and table and card games 0%.

Deposits & withdrawals

Deposit methods

Withdrawal methods

Payment options shown for Poland. Availability and limits depend on your country and account. A deposit option does not automatically support withdrawals.

Payment details

4 deposit methods are listed on the Spinrollz cashier for Poland — three of them cryptocurrencies and one e-wallet. Spinrollz tailors its cashier to the player's country, so treat this as a common core rather than the full list.

The withdrawal side is the wider one at Spinrollz — it adds Bank Wire Transfer on top of everything you can deposit with.

Compare payment methods →

Games & studios

127 studios in the Spinrollz provider list

Alongside 11 other languages, Spinrollz runs in English and German.

Browse all listed studios
100HP3 OaksAE SexyAmaticAmigo GamingAmusnetAnimoApollo GamesArcademAutomatAvatarUXAviatorAviatrixBackseat GamingBarbarabangBetGamesTVBetoraBetsoftBetsolutionsBF GamesBGamingBig Daddy GamingBlitzcrownBooming GamesCaletaCreedroomz LiveCROCOCT InteractiveDigitain Virtual SportsEGT DigitalELA GamesEndorphinaEnjoy GamingEvoplayExpanse StudiosFelix GamingFlatdogFoxiFreshVintageFugasoG.GamesGalaxsysGame Time TecGame2SlotGameArtGameBeatGaming CorpsGamzixHacksaw GamingHappy DuckHeaven OfHold Your HatHyperion PlayIconicImagine LiveInOutJacksJust SlotsKingMidasKironLive VegasLucky StreakMancalaMascotMaverix GamingMaxxi LabsMegafairNetGamingNovomaticOneTouchOnlyplayOryxPascal GamingPatePlayPenguin KingPeter & SonsPhantomPittaPlusPlatipusPlayEolaPlayhubPlaymerPlayneticPlaysonPlaytechPlayziaPopiplayPopOkPragmatic PlayQuickspinRakerocketReady Play GamingRed RakeReel NoiseReevoReligaRiddec GamesRogueRubyPlaySA GamingSalsa TechnologyShady LadySlotMillSmartsoftSoftgateSolidiconSpadeGamingSpinomenalSpinthonSwinttTada GamingTequityThe Better PlatformThunderkickTom HornTop GamingToucan RoyaleTurbo GamesVeliPlayVibra GamingVivoGamingVoltEntWicked GamesWinfinityWoohoo GamesYggdrasilZillion
Explore free slot demos on freespins777 →

Contact & support

Email support

support@spinrollz.com

Country restrictions

Excluded countries at Spinrollz

Spinrollz's terms exclude players from 25 countries and territories: Afghanistan, Belarus, Bulgaria, China, Curaçao, Cyprus, Côte d’Ivoire, Denmark, Estonia, Iran, Iraq, Israel, Lithuania, Malta, Moldova, Myanmar, Netherlands, Netherlands Antilles, North Korea, Romania, Russia, Sweden, Ukraine, United Kingdom and United States.

Read on 17 September 2026 in the terms on the Spinrollz site and not confirmed by Spinrollz, so not being on this list does not mean Spinrollz takes players from your country.

Sources & checks

On this page, the bonus, the wagering terms, the maximum bet, the minimum deposit, the payment methods, the withdrawal methods, the languages, the support address and the account currencies were read on the Spinrollz site. Spinrollz has not confirmed any of it.

How we review casinos